<< Septembre 2016 >>
Lu Ma Me Je Ve Sa Di
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

News


21.02.16

Première Soirée d'informations «Nightlife»

29.2.16, 19h00 à la Coupole, gratuit; pour tous les organisateurs, sécus et ouvert à toute... [details]

19.02.16

28.2.16 «Nein, No, Non»

Zur unmenschlichen SVP-Initiative / A l'initiative inhumaine de l'UDC [details]

10.02.16

Stellungnahme «Messerstecherei im [sic!] Chessu»

Richtigstellung des «Blick»-Beitrags vom So, 7. Februar 2016 [details]
Enter your username and password here in order to log in on the website:

Septembre / 16

21h
coupole grows  
BNCypher King with suprise Showcase hosted by Branca TekiTekua DJs PAT, Ruck P, Foxhound
22h
coupole grows  
18.-
Live: M.Padrón, Emblema, Dj Full Fx (ESP) La Base & Tru Comers (bn)
22h
coupole grows  
18.-
Live Show: FKJ (FR) DJs Boulevard 95, Goldfinger Brothers & CONSP
21h
Bass Attack Vol. 2 The Club
Reggae/DUB/Drum and Bass mixed Blaze I Dub, ROK, Sefra, Monkey Breeders.
22h
Can't Stop The Fire *BNC Edition* Root Block
13.-
Root Block / Dj Nerz / Everliving Spirit / Lion Powa / One Aim
22h
Ici C'est Bienne - Coupole bleibt Coupole USP
10.-
Lineup: Nionika, Shades, Monkey Breederz, Maickel Esse b2b Zano.P, DJ Milosz b2b Le Chat-Man
22h
TAKEDOWN #5 Wood Lab.
18.-
DJs : Magda ( USA ), Madnax, Abel, Pièrick & Recarey b2b Max Klebson
23h
Flashback  
15.-
Finest 60’s, 70’s & 80’s mixed by DoubleTrouble
21h
Jeudready Hip Hop Trap edition The Club
Mit Dj Mirmuel BNC & Drü0Vier live ZH Afterparty mit tr7000sh BE
23h
Latino Flavour Easy Class
18.-
Latin Dance Show Edition
22h
LA NUIT BLANCHE X LNB
25.-
Live: Max The Sax & Peter Cruseder (AT) • DJs: The Swing Bot (FR/Live-Set) • Dood Good • Burlesque by Minouche von...
21h
Disco Disco 70’s 80’s The Club
Dj’s: Dänu. Yvette & Beck’S’time
22h
ACT-FACT Records Showcase Bassnsmile
18.-
Giovanni Verrina & Germano Ventura Aka Howl Ensemble (Howl Records, All Inn Records, Italie)
Dimitri Monev (Act-Fact Records, The Nxt Gen, Bulgarie )

Octobre / 16

22h
▇ 1-2-3 Badda dan Clash 2016 ruffPack
20.-
Reggae-Dancehall Soundclash!
22h
Rap History Dirty South Special The Club
DJ’s: K-Rim, Samhattan & Nerz
20h
20. Poetry Slam *Jubiläum* Funky Monkey Productions
18.-
dès 24h00 Deep n Tech House: David Keno (DE) • Sascha Cawa (DE)
21h
"Greetings from Romania" Bassnsmile
Line-up: Plusculaar (Mulen, Tzinah, Ro), Maickel Esse, Zano.P, Plusculaar
22h
Trip to Infinity III USP
18.-
Reality Grid live (UK) • Antonymous live (GRE) • Ice-Bear • Milosz • Le Chat-Man • tbc
22h
Just the best BRAVO Hits Prime Time Crew
12.-
.
19.45h
COUNTING OUT Théâtre de la Grenouille
16.-
19.45h
COUNTING OUT Théâtre de la Grenouille
16.-
19.45h
COUNTING OUT Théâtre de la Grenouille & Bangladesh
16.-
21.30h
Happy Positiv Piano Konzert Coupole  
5 Live Piano Konzerte
16.45h
COUNTING OUT Théâtre de la Grenouille
16.-
19.45h
COUNTING OUT Théâtre de la Grenouille
16.-
19.45h
COUNTING OUT Théâtre de la Grenouille
16.-
19.45h
COUNTING OUT Théâtre de la Grenouille
16.-
22h
Disco Disco 60’s 70’s 80’s The Club
Dj’s: Dänu, Yvette & Beck’S’time
22h
SWISS REGGAE FESTIVAL Edition 13 Tribalsounds
16.-
DUB SPENCER & TRANCE HILL feat. Bruno Amstad mixed by Umberto Echo • BONI TRUMMER • CHARLES SAINT'S & GENERAL SANDOZ
22h
SWISS REGGAE FESTIVAL Edition 13 Tribalsounds
18.-
OPEN SEASON • NAPPY PACO & THE DUBMACHINE • GANJAFORCE • DOUBLETROUBLE

Novembre / 16

22h
Tech Vibrations USP
16.-
Paula Temple (UK) • Anja • Milosz • Le Chat-Man
23h
▇ ruffPack anniversary ruffPack
18.-