011179
<< Mars 2015 >>
Lu Ma Me Je Ve Sa Di
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31

News


08.02.15

CAJ - Assemblée Générale

Mardi le 24.02.2015 à 20:30 une assemblée générale est prévue. Les thèmes suivant seront mis à... [details]

03.11.14

CAJ - Assemblée Générale

Mardi le 21.10.2014 à 20:30 une assemblée générale est prévue. Les thèmes suivant seront mis à... [details]

27.10.14

Règlement Coupole

La version française du "réglement de la coupole" est en ligne. [details]
Enter your username and password here in order to log in on the website:

Mars / 15

21h
4 YEARS OF MENAGERIE La Ménagerie
Small floor only : Foxhound, Cap, Pti Jo B2B Narayan, Special Guest
22h
4 Years of Menagerie La Ménagerie
15.-
2 floors + afternoon : Food for Ya Soul, Leisure Option, Gaspard de la Montagne, Otavio, Mr Pigman B2B Shake it Maschine, RDM, The Spoons, Zenit, Shades, Greenpot, Gutch, Derek, La Vie c'est Facile B2B Mike Waulie, Dany Digler, 39 Steps
22h
Roman Virgo (JAM) Live backed by Unit Band Root Block
18.-
Juggling by: Root Block / Soul Rebel
11h
Flohmi/Marché aux puces Flohmi
avec/mit Brunch
21h
A Sample Experience Part 2 Def Ox
" Everybody's talking about the good ol'days " Funky Soul&Rocking Breaks on the wheels of steel DJ GRUBB JIMI STAX
23h
"The legendary Latino Flavour Easy Class
18.-
Live in show case: Emidee & Billy Ronca / Deejays: Xapa Kente (EasyClass Prod) Desastre (EasyClass Prod) Manza (Cartel Tequila by Daddy Yankee) Siete (Dreamlife)
22h
Let SWING your ELECTRO Uptown
18.-
MYDY RABYCAD live concert Prague
21h
Disco Disco 70’s 80’s The Club
Dj’s Yvette, Beck“s“Time, Dänu
22.30h
The Beatnuts & Jeru The Damaja (NYC)
18.-
Supported by DoubleTrouble
21h
Funky Night Prime Time Crew
Task | Spinslim | Beck's'Time
22h
Raging Fyah (Jam) Lion Powa Entertainment
18.-
After Party by: Lion Powa Sound & more
22h
Hyperspace Excursions II USP
18.-
Live: Junxpunx (Japan) DJs: Jun (Japan), Philoso (Austria), Milosz, Omnom, Stardust

Avril / 15

22h
Rap History The Jam Coupole University
18.-
CRAIG G & DJ MARLEY MARL (Juice Crew), DJ BOOGIE BLIND (X-Ecutioners), DJ KER, DJ WIZ & MORE
20h
Easter Poetry Slam Funky Monkey Productions
18.-
& Deep 'n' Tech House Aftershow
23h
Easter Bashment 2K15 Finest Reggae & Dancehall
15.-
DJ BOOGIE BLIND (NYC), RUFFPACK, ROOT BLOCK & DOUBLETROUBLE
11h
Flohmi / Marché aux Puces Flohmi
mit/avec brunch
22h
Takedown with (Special Guest Paco Osuna ) WoodLab
18.-
DJ LE ROI, PIERRICK, BFLY STEINER, DEREK

Mai / 15

22h
Just the best BRAVO Hits Prime Time Crew
15.-
.
23h
Latino Flavour Easy Class
18.-
Finest latin urban music with: Dj Xapa Kente Dj Desastre